Is Q DRINKS CLUB SODA, 16.9 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Himalayan Salt.

Check Q DRINKS CLUB SODA, 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Q DRINKS CLUB SODA, 16.9 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking