Is Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Indian Tonic, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, quinine

Check Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Indian Tonic, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Indian Tonic, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle is available at 4 retailers

WalmartWegmansCentral MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking