Is Q Drinks Ginger Ale A Superior - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cocamidopropyl Betain, Decyl Polyglucose, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Vegetable Glycerin, Caprylic/ Capric Triglyceride, Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Retinyl Palminate (Vitamin A), Citrus Officinalis, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Citrus Sinensis
Check Q Drinks Ginger Ale A Superior - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Drinks Ginger Ale A Superior - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Q Drinks Ginger Ale A Superior - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


