Is Q Mixers Ginger Beer Cans, 4 ct/7.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Extracts of Chili Pepper, Coriander, Cardamom, Lime, and Orange.
Check Q Mixers Ginger Beer Cans, 4 ct/7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Mixers Ginger Beer Cans, 4 ct/7.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Q Mixers Ginger Beer Cans, 4 ct/7.5 oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


