Is Q Mixers Ginger Beer Cans, 4 ct/7.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Extracts of Chili Pepper, Coriander, Cardamom, Lime, and Orange.

Check Q Mixers Ginger Beer Cans, 4 ct/7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Q Mixers Ginger Beer Cans, 4 ct/7.5 oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking