Is Q Mixers Grapefruit - 4-6.7 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Extract, Other Natural Flavors
Check Q Mixers Grapefruit - 4-6.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Mixers Grapefruit - 4-6.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Filippo Berio® Classic Pesto 6.7 oz. Jar
Rao's Homemade Basil Pesto Sauce, 6.7 Ounce Jar
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


