Is Q Non Alcoholic Spectacular Bloody Mary Mix, 7.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HORSERADISH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS), MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, TAMARIND, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER), SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID
Check Q Non Alcoholic Spectacular Bloody Mary Mix, 7.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Non Alcoholic Spectacular Bloody Mary Mix, 7.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


