Is Q SAUCE, BBQ SAUCE, SWEET, SWEET Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MOLASSES (100% CANE SYRUP), SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, NO. 1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SPICES), VINEGAR, HONEY, TERIYAKI SAUCE (SOY SAUCE [WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], SUGAR, SOY OIL, GARLIC, SESAME SEEDS, DRIED ONION, FRESH GINGER, GARLIC GRANULES, SESAME OIL, ONION POWDER), LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR), ONION POWDER, SALT, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CINNAMON, BLACK PEPPER SEASONING, TURMERIC.
Check Q SAUCE, BBQ SAUCE, SWEET, SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q SAUCE, BBQ SAUCE, SWEET, SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


