Is Q Tonic Club Soda 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Himalayan Sal
Check Q Tonic Club Soda 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Tonic Club Soda 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Q Tonic Club Soda 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


