Is Q Tonic Q Kola 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel, Extracts Of Vanilla, Lemon, Lime, Orange, Cinnamon, Cloves, Nutmeg, Coriander, Kola Nut, Citric Acid, Caff

Check Q Tonic Q Kola 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Q Tonic Q Kola 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go