Is Q TONIC, SUPERIOR TONIC WATER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE, NATURAL BITTERS, HANDPICKED QUININE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Q TONIC, SUPERIOR TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q TONIC, SUPERIOR TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


