Is Qantu Érable Et Sel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Pure Maple Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fleur De Sel Contains Milk and Nuts.
Check Qantu Érable Et Sel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qantu Érable Et Sel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


