Is Qantu Érable Et Sel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Pure Maple Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fleur De Sel Contains Milk and Nuts.

Check Qantu Érable Et Sel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking