Is QC chromium picolinate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cellulose, gum acacia, stearic acid, croscarmellose sodium, contains <2% of: magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide, these statements have not been evaluated by the food and drug administration, this product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease, no added sugar, yeast, preservatives, artificial flavors or colors, keep out 15-30°c for punty 100%

Check QC chromium picolinate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go