Is QFW Artisan Goats Cheese Natural Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized goat milk, starters, bacteriological rennet, salt, preservative E-202.

Check QFW Artisan Goats Cheese Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking