Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gum Arabic Powder

Check QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking
Oat Free? QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) | Spoonful