Is QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gum Arabic Powder
Check QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
QiVeda Gum Arabic Powder (Acacia Gum) | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking


