Is QiVeda Mild Curry Powder | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53oz) [Salt/Gluten Free] Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cumin, Organic Garlic, Organic Ginger, Organic Pepper, Organic Cloves

Check QiVeda Mild Curry Powder | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53oz) [Salt/Gluten Free] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QiVeda Mild Curry Powder | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53oz) [Salt/Gluten Free] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup