Is QiVeda Mild Curry Powder | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53oz) [Salt/Gluten Free] Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cumin, Organic Garlic, Organic Ginger, Organic Pepper, Organic Cloves
Check QiVeda Mild Curry Powder | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53oz) [Salt/Gluten Free] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QiVeda Mild Curry Powder | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53oz) [Salt/Gluten Free] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
QiVeda Mild Curry Powder | USDA Organic | 100 gram (3.53oz) [Salt/Gluten Free] is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


