Is Qojoo Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon Super Premium Cold Pressed Juice, Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAR, CUCUMBER, KALE, CHARD, SPINACH, PARSLEY, LEMON JUICE
Check Qojoo Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon Super Premium Cold Pressed Juice, Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qojoo Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon Super Premium Cold Pressed Juice, Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


