Is Qojoo Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon Super Premium Cold Pressed Juice, Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR, CUCUMBER, KALE, CHARD, SPINACH, PARSLEY, LEMON JUICE

Check Qojoo Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon Super Premium Cold Pressed Juice, Pear, Cucumber, Kale, Chard, Spinach, Parsley Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go