Is QQ Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, glucose, acidity regulators (330, 331), concentrated apple juice, humectant (420), artificial blueberry flavour (0,3%), thickener (440), glazing agent (903) contains modified palm and palm kernel oil), concentrated blueberry juice (0,2%), antioxidant (300), colours (129, 133)

Check QQ Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go