Is Q&Q Original Vermicelli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron (ferrous Sulfate), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water. Ingredientes: Harina De Trigo, Niacina, Hierro (sulfato Ferroso), Mononitrato De Tiamina, Riboflavina, Ácido Folico, Agua.
Check Q&Q Original Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q&Q Original Vermicelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


