Is HOT-KID - QQ Gummy Candy - Lychee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose, concentrated apple juice, concentrated lychee juice) • Gelatin • Citric acid • Sorbitol • Artificial lychee flavour • Pectin • Glazing agent (modified palm and palm kernel oil, carnauba wax) • Ascorbic acid • Sodium citrate.
Check HOT-KID - QQ Gummy Candy - Lychee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT-KID - QQ Gummy Candy - Lychee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


