Is Qtela Kerupuk Keriting Original Crackers, 180 Gram (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Flour, Wheat Flour, Salt, Seasoning (Contains 0,03% Garlic Powder), Flavor Enhancer Mononodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanilate, Natural Sweetene

Check Qtela Kerupuk Keriting Original Crackers, 180 Gram (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Qtela Kerupuk Keriting Original Crackers, 180 Gram (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish