Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quadratini cappuccino Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour, Cocoa, Whey Powder, Soy Flour, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Leavening Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor

Check Quadratini cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Egg Free? Quadratini cappuccino | Spoonful