Is Quaker Apple Cinnamon Rice Crisps Family Size, 9.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, CORN GRITS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CINNAMON, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SOY LECITHIN, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)

Check Quaker Apple Cinnamon Rice Crisps Family Size, 9.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Quaker Apple Cinnamon Rice Crisps Family Size, 9.8 Oz | Spoonful