Is Quaker Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CINNAMON POWDER
Check Quaker Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


