Is Quaker Harvest Crunch Original Cereal Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROLLED OATS, ROLLED WHOLE WHEAT, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT, COCONUT OIL, ALMONDS, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOUR.CONTAINS OAT, WHEAT, MILK, AND ALMOND INGREDIENTS.
Check Quaker Harvest Crunch Original Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Harvest Crunch Original Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Harvest Crunch Original Cereal is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


