Is Quaker Harvest Crunch Protein Oat, Honey & Almond Flavour Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Oat flakes, rolled whole wheat, sugars (sugar, molasses, honey blend), vegetable oil, milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate, almonds, salt, natural flavour. Contains: Oats, wheat, milk, almonds.
Check Quaker Harvest Crunch Protein Oat, Honey & Almond Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Harvest Crunch Protein Oat, Honey & Almond Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
General Mills Cheerios Oat Crunch Cinnamon
Nature's Path, Granola, Gluten Free, Organic, Honey Almond, 11 oz Bag
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


