Is Quaker Oats Hazelnut Chocolate Porridge Pot 58g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Rolled Oats (66%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder (4%), Salt, Natural Flavourings, Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate).

Check Quaker Oats Hazelnut Chocolate Porridge Pot 58g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Oats Hazelnut Chocolate Porridge Pot 58g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Quaker Oats Hazelnut Chocolate Porridge Pot 58g | Spoonful