Is Quaker Honey Bun Instant Oatmeal 10-1.23 oz. Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum, Oat Flour, Caramel Color, Cinnamon, Reduced Iron, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Quaker Honey Bun Instant Oatmeal 10-1.23 oz. Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Honey Bun Instant Oatmeal 10-1.23 oz. Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
Where to buy
Quaker Honey Bun Instant Oatmeal 10-1.23 oz. Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


