Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Fruit & Cream, Variety Pack, 10-Count Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Varies By Flavor

Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Fruit & Cream, Variety Pack, 10-Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Instant Oatmeal Fruit & Cream, Variety Pack, 10-Count Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go