Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Low Sugar Apples & Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Dehydrated Apple Pieces, Sugar, Cinnamon, Salt, Natural Flavour.

Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Low Sugar Apples & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go