Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein+ Maple & Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains Oats, Milk and Soy. It may also contain Wheat.
Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein+ Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein+ Maple & Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Cereal · Dried


