Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


