Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Regular Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Salt. Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Salt.
Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Regular against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Instant Oatmeal Regular in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


