Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Triple Berry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain rolled oats, sugar, whey protein concentrate, dehydrated fruit coated with coconut oil (strawberries, blueberries, raspberries), whey protein, salt, soy lecithin, natural flavor. Contains: oats, milk, soy. May contain: wheat.

Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Triple Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go