Is Quaker instant oatmeal variety Peanut Free?

Ingredients
maple & brown sugar 48g – whole grain oats, sugar, salt, natural flavor. apples & cinnamon 43g – whole grain oats, sugar, dried apples, natural flavor, salt, cinnamon. honey & almonds 50g – whole grain oats, sugar, roasted almonds, chicory root extract, whey protein isolate, salt, natural flavor, honey, soy lecithin. contains almond, milk, and soy ingredients.
Check Quaker instant oatmeal variety against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker instant oatmeal variety in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Granule


