Is MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR FLAVOR 50% LESS SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Reduced Iron, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid, One Of The B Vitamins

Check MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR FLAVOR 50% LESS SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go