Is Quaker Oat Beverage, Vanilla, 48 oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oat Bran, Chicory Root Extract, Sunflower Oil, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavor, Gum Arabic, Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2

Check Quaker Oat Beverage, Vanilla, 48 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Oat Beverage, Vanilla, 48 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie