Is Quaker Oat Shake & Go Strawberry & Banana Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Whole Grain Oats, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Milk Ingredients. It may also contain Wheat.
Check Quaker Oat Shake & Go Strawberry & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oat Shake & Go Strawberry & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bottle, Pouch, Bar, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


