Is Quaker Oat So Simple Golden Syrup Porridge Pot RRP £1.29 PMP 57g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Rolled Oats (70%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate).

Check Quaker Oat So Simple Golden Syrup Porridge Pot RRP £1.29 PMP 57g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go