Is Quaker Oat So Simple Summer Berries Porridge Pot 58g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quaker Rolled Oats (60%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Freeze Dried Raspberry Pieces (3%), Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces (2%), Natural Flavouring, Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate)
Check Quaker Oat So Simple Summer Berries Porridge Pot 58g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oat So Simple Summer Berries Porridge Pot 58g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Oat So Simple Summer Berries Porridge Pot 58g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


