Is Quaker Oat So Simple Original Big Pack Porridge Sachets 12x27g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Quaker Wholegrain Rolled Oats
Check Quaker Oat So Simple Original Big Pack Porridge Sachets 12x27g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oat So Simple Original Big Pack Porridge Sachets 12x27g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


