Is Quaker Oat So Simple Original Porridge Big Pot 60g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Quaker Rolled Oats (77%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate)
Check Quaker Oat So Simple Original Porridge Big Pot 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oat So Simple Original Porridge Big Pot 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Oat So Simple Original Porridge Big Pot 60g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Powder


