Is Quaker Oat So Simple Original Porridge Pot RRP £1.29 PMP 45g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Rolled Oats (77%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate)

Check Quaker Oat So Simple Original Porridge Pot RRP £1.29 PMP 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Quaker Oat So Simple Original Porridge Pot RRP £1.29 PMP 45g | Spoonful