Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quaker Oat Super Goodness Blueberry & Cranberry Porridge 450G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Wholegrain Oats, Wholegrain Rolled Barley, Wholegrain Rolled Quinoa, Flaxseeds, Freeze Dried Blueberries, Freeze Dried Cranberry Slices

Check Quaker Oat Super Goodness Blueberry & Cranberry Porridge 450G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Quaker Oat Super Goodness Blueberry & Cranberry Porridge 450G | Spoonful