Is Quaker Oat Super Goodness Blueberry & Cranberry Porridge 450G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Quaker Wholegrain Oats, Wholegrain Rolled Barley, Wholegrain Rolled Quinoa, Flaxseeds, Freeze Dried Blueberries, Freeze Dried Cranberry Slices
Check Quaker Oat Super Goodness Blueberry & Cranberry Porridge 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oat Super Goodness Blueberry & Cranberry Porridge 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Blueberry Flavor
Quaker Oatmeal Squares Crunchy Oat Cereal Brown Sugar, 21 oz Paperbox
ESSENTIAL GOODNESS CRISPY TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Pouch


