Is Quaker Oat Super Goodness Original Porridge 10X30.7G Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Quaker Wholegrain Rolled Oats, Wholegrain Rolled Barley, Wholegrain Rolled Quinoa, Oat Protein, Oat Fibre, Flaxseeds, Stabiliser (Soya Lecithin), Allergy Advice: For Allergenst See In Bold, Also, Mav Contain- Wh
Check Quaker Oat Super Goodness Original Porridge 10X30.7G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oat Super Goodness Original Porridge 10X30.7G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


